VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Hugh Martin deceased, Mar 11 2011
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 16, 2016 02:12 AM
Aliases
H.Martin
Birthdate
Aug 11, 1914
Birthplace
Birmingham, Alabama, United States

Websites


Recent Works

No albums found.


Added
Sep 16, 2016 02:10 AM
Edited
Sep 16, 2016 02:13 AM
Page traffic
638 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds