VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed KZB
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 17, 2016 04:37 AM
Aliases
Tatsugoo
chaos
Birthdate
Oct 20, 1983
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Gofu City, Yamanashi Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
13 albums in database
Credits
9 arranger
6 composer
4 programmer

Notes

Other names: Tatsugoo, Tatsugu, Chaos, Tatsugu Shinobuki (忍吹 龍具)

Filter

2003

12.13 Resolution / AiM NECM-12064 Composer (as chaos)

2005

09.14 HEAVEN / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-30842/B Programmer, Arranger
09.14 HEAVEN / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-30843 Programmer, Arranger

2006

01.01 (miss)understood / Ayumi Hamasaki [Limited Edition] AVCD-17837/B Programmer, Arranger
01.01 (miss)understood / Ayumi Hamasaki AVCD-17838 Arranger

2007

02.28 A BEST 2 -BLACK- / Ayumi Hamasaki AVCD-23263/B~C Programmer, Arranger
02.28 A BEST 2 -BLACK- / Ayumi Hamasaki AVCD-23264 Arranger

2008

09.10 A COMPLETE ~ALL SINGLES~ / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-23676~8 Arranger

2009

03.04 Voice of EARTH / alan AVCD-23695/B Composer (as Tatsugoo), Arranger (as Tatsugoo)
03.04 Voice of EARTH / alan AVCD-23696 Composer (as Tatsugoo), Arranger (as Tatsugoo)

2016

03.22 KAT-TUN 10TH ANNIVERSARY BEST "10Ks!" [Limited Edition 1] JACA-5585~7 Composer (as Tatsugoo)
03.22 KAT-TUN 10TH ANNIVERSARY BEST "10Ks!" [Limited Edition 2] JACA-5588~90 Composer (as Tatsugoo)
03.22 KAT-TUN 10TH ANNIVERSARY BEST "10Ks!" JACA-5591~2 Composer (as Tatsugoo)

Websites




Added
Sep 17, 2016 04:37 AM
Edited
Sep 17, 2016 04:43 AM
Page traffic
952 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds