VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed MAIKO
舞衣子 (まいこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 18, 2016 07:53 AM
Variations
Maiko
Birthdate
Jul 24, 1986
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Suita City, Osaka, Japan
Units
MARIA
ZONE
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
1 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Maiko Sakae (栄 舞子)

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Sep 18, 2016 07:51 AM
Edited
Sep 18, 2016 08:13 AM
Page traffic
492 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds