VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Eiji Sato
佐藤 英史 (さとう えいじ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 18, 2016 11:54 AM
Variations
Eiji Satoh
佐藤錦水
Aliases
Kinsui Sato
Birthdate
Dec 27, 1965
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Taito Ward, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
10 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

1992

08.21 MUSASHI TECN-30182 Performer

2005

12.23 Japanese Drums Suite: Shinkyo TKSR-0011 Performer

2006

03.24 Ayakashi ~Japanese Classic Horror~ Original Soundtrack ESCL-2804 Performer

2007

09.19 Mononoke Original Soundtrack AICL-1855 Performer

2010

12.01 PACHI-SLOT SENGOKU MUSOU Moushouden ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PLN-6 Performer

2013

11.27 LEGAL HIGH Music Collection PCCR-00584 Performer

2017

03.01 TV ANIMATION LONGRIDERS! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LACA-9488~9 Performer
07.05 TSUGUMOMO ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK PCCG-01607 Performer (as Kinsui Sato)

2018

12.19 GEGEGE NO KITARO ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK COCX-40660 Performer

2020

03.04 GEGEGE NO KITARO ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VOL.2 COCX-41086 Performer (as Kinsui Sato)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Sep 18, 2016 11:53 AM
Edited
Jul 5, 2017 10:16 PM
Page traffic
1003 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds