VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Gengen
ゲンゲン
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 19, 2016 03:00 AM
Birthdate
Oct 5, 1982
Birthplace
Nago City, Okinawa Prefecture, Japan
Units
afromania
Credited works
4 albums in database
4 lyricist credits
2 composer credits

Notes

Real name: 古堅 聖

Filter

Websites



Added
Sep 19, 2016 02:56 AM
Edited
Sep 19, 2016 02:59 AM
Page traffic
719 visitors
Page built in
0.30 seconds