VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit Kenji Nakajo
Male 中條 謙自 (なかじょう けんじ)
Submitted by CHz on Aug 16, 2013 03:46 PM
Image provided by ATTIC INC. Facebook
Aliases
SME Visual Works Inc.
Birthdate
Jun 26, 1973
Birthplace
Nagoya, Japan
Former Units
KOEI BGM Division
Former Organizations
KOEI
TECMO KOEI GAMES
Credited works
34 albums in database
10 products in database
Credits
22 recording engineer
9 composer
9 mixing engineer
6 sound director
4 sound effects
3 arranger
2 performer
2 music coordinator
2 sound producer
1 producer
1 additional composition
1 guest guitarist
1 musician coordinator
1 vocalist coordinator

Notes

Sound Producer at ATTIC INC.

Filter

Websites




Added
Dec 22, 2007 08:36 PM
Edited
Dec 3, 2020 02:08 PM
Page traffic
8527 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds