VGMdb
Discuss | Edit tae
Female  
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 19, 2016 12:44 PM
Aliases
tae-san
Birthdate
Sep 26, 1988
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
9 lyricist
1 performer
1 composer

Notes

Wrote the lyrics of ORESKABAND songs with the name tae-san (たえさん)

Filter

Websites

Official
tae:ORESKABAND



Added
Sep 19, 2016 10:38 AM
Edited
Sep 19, 2016 12:58 PM
Page traffic
1110 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds