VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed DJ MITSU
 
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 19, 2016 11:02 AM
Birthdate
Mar 12, 1972
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Chikusa Ward, Nagoya City, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
16 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
8 albums in database
8 arranger credits
7 composer credits

Notes

Real name: Mitsuhiro Yamamoto (山本 充洋)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Sep 19, 2016 11:01 AM
Edited
Sep 19, 2016 11:05 AM
Page traffic
916 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds