VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed tatsu
 
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 19, 2016 03:42 PM
Variations
TATSU
Birthdate
Feb 7, 1967
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
7 performer credits
1 arranger credit

Notes

Real name: 等々力 達
Bassist of LÄ-PPISCH

Filter

1998

10.28 Blue Submarine No.6 Original Soundtrack Part.1 TYCY-5624 Performer

1999

04.28 Blue Submarine No.6 Original Soundtrack Part.2 TYCY-10018 Performer

2007

11.05 6 tear drops / Yurika Ohyama AICL-1889 Performer

2010

04.28 Jitensha / Oreskaband [Limited Edition] AICL-2115~6 Arranger

2011

08.13 Kaze Kaoru Faith ~ One Thousand Breeze LRCD-0021 Performer

2017

12.06 Let's Go! Muttsu Go! ~Rokushoku no Niji~ / ROOTS66 Party with Matsuno-ke 6 Kyoudai [Limited Edition] EYCA-11737/B Performer
12.06 Let's Go! Muttsu Go! ~Rokushoku no Niji~ / ROOTS66 Party with Matsuno-ke 6 Kyoudai EYCA-11738 Performer

2020

09.18 OSOMATSUSAN ULTRA NEET BOX Bonus CD EYXA-13106B Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Sep 19, 2016 03:38 PM
Edited
Sep 19, 2016 03:52 PM
Page traffic
831 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds