VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Ryosuke Kojima
Male 児嶋 亮介 (こじま りょうすけ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 20, 2016 08:51 PM
Aliases
Other Spellings
Ryosuke Kojima
(コジマ リョウスケ)
Birthdate
Dec 5, 1976
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Units
KELUN
Credited works
40 albums in database
Credits
28 composer
20 arranger
7 lyricist
5 performer
3 sound effects
2 guitar
1 producer
1 music

Notes

Composer at Asobism

Filter

2007

11.21 Astral Lamp / KELUN SECL-572 Composer, Lyricist

2008

07.02 CHU-BURA / KELUN SECL-655 Performer, Lyricist
12.17 BLEACH BEST TUNES SVWC-7600~1 Lyricist

2009

03.25 Gintama Best [Limited Edition] SVWC-7613~4 Lyricist

2011

06.22 Gintama Best SVWC-7769 Lyricist

2014

05.28 Bakumatsu Rock Ecstasy★Song Shinsaku Takasugi (CV: Tatsuhisa Suzuki) GNCA-7212 Composer (as Juvenile), Arranger (as Juvenile)
06.04 Bakumatsu Rock Ecstasy★Song Kogoro Katsura (CV: Showtaro Morikubo) GNCA-7213 Composer (as Juvenile), Arranger (as Juvenile)
06.25 Bakumatsu Rock Ecstasy★Song Toshizo Hijikata (CV: Toshiyuki Morikawa) GNCA-7214 Composer (as Juvenile), Arranger (as Juvenile)
07.02 Bakumatsu Rock Ecstasy★Song Soji Okita (CV: Kensho Ono) GNCA-7215 Composer (as Juvenile), Arranger (as Juvenile)
07.24 Triangle★Rock'n Roll / Ryoma Sakamoto (CV: Kisho Taniyama), Shinsaku Takasugi (CV: Tatsuhisa Suzuki), Kogoro Katsura (CV: Showtaro Morikubo), Toshizo Hijikata (CV: Toshiyuki Morikawa), Soji Okita (CV: Kensho Ono) GNCA-7216 Composer (as Juvenile), Arranger (as Juvenile)
10.22 Bakumatsu Rock BONUS TRACK VOL.3 GNXA-7303-1 Composer (as Juvenile), Arranger (as Juvenile)
11.06 Bakumatsu Rock -ULTRA SOUL- Mini Album GNCA-7219 Composer (as Juvenile), Arranger (as Juvenile)
11.27 Bakumatsu Rock BONUS TRACK VOL.4 GNXA-7304-1 Composer (as Juvenile)

2015

08.05 Bakumatsu Rock -ULTIMATE SOUL- Mini Album GNCA-7220 Composer (as Juvenile), Arranger (as Juvenile)

2016

06.29 Anime Song LOVE! Team Purples MHCL-2602 Lyricist
08.20 Bakumatsu Rock Ultra Ecstasy★Best of Best GNCA-7221 Composer (as Juvenile), Arranger (as Juvenile)

2017

10.15 ONSENMUSUME DRAMA CD vol.1 SPRiNGS Collection ENBD-0004 Sound Effects
11.15 VICTORIOUS / Shingen Takeda (CV: Katsuyuki Konishi) PCCG-90158 Composer, Arranger
12.14 DRAGON POKER ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK N/A Composer, Performer

2018

06.20 SENGOKU NIGHT BLOOD ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCG-90170 Composer, Arranger
08.20 ONSEN MUSUME DRAMA CD Vol.2 SPRiNGS Collection ONMUSU-003 Composer, Sound Effects
08.20 ONSEN MUSUME DRAMA CD Vol.3 HOKKAIDO Collection "Hokkaido Yukemuri Oudanki" ONMUSU-004 Composer, Sound Effects
09.19 Sengoku Night Blood Best Album: Dansou Absolute PCCG-90172 Composer, Arranger

2019

01.23 Reason / Ryohei Takenaka FBAC-077 Arranger
03.06 IN YA MELLOW TONE×W'z GTXC-148 Composer, Arranger
03.13 Liar / KIMERU MJSA-01273 Composer (as Juvenile), Arranger (as Juvenile)

2020

05.20 Shonan no Kaze ~Shihou Senpuu~ / Shonan no Kaze UPCH-2208 Performer
05.20 Shonan no Kaze ~Shihou Senpuu~ / Shonan no Kaze [Limited Edition] UPCH-7561 Performer
11.10 Start! / Rico Sasaki [Artist Edition] AKCY-58074/B Arranger
11.10 Start! / Rico Sasaki [Limited Edition] AKCY-58075 Arranger
11.18 GUNBIT ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK N/A Performer
12.25 Bakumatsu Rock -HOLLOW SOUL- Drama CD 2: Chaos Legion Soshite Climax e GNCA-7223 Composer

2021

02.12 DRAGON POKER ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK V N/A Guitar, Composer, Arranger
02.24 SCAR ON THE PRAETER FBAC-139 Composer, Producer
03.12 DRAGON POKER ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VI N/A Composer, Arranger
04.28 BUSTLING SHOW FBAC-140 Composer
04.30 DRAGON POKER ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VII N/A Guitar, Composer, Arranger
05.27 Vivid Knight Original Soundtrack N/A Composer
06.23 SCAR ON THE PRAETER ~SOUND TRACK~ N/A Music, Composer

2022

01.07 DRAGON POKER ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VIII N/A Composer

Referenced on 1 album

Websites




Added
Sep 20, 2016 08:47 PM
Edited
Jan 6, 2022 05:49 PM
Page traffic
1719 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds