VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hidden Fish
 
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 21, 2016 11:06 AM
Birthdate
Jul 21, 1979
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Gifu Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
3 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
3 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: 坂梨 博樹

Name change
Hidden Fish → Man☆gajirou (漫☆画次郎) → Chibimaruo (ちびまるお) → Uotarou☆Saradaaji☆ (魚太郎☆サラダ味☆)

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Sep 21, 2016 10:52 AM
Edited
Sep 21, 2016 10:57 AM
Page traffic
451 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds