VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ayuka
Female あゆか
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 21, 2016 11:52 AM
Birthdate
Sep 11, 1986
Birthplace
Sapporo City, Hokkaido, Japan
Units
MARIA
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 lyricist
1 composer

Notes

Real name: Ayuka Nara (奈良 安由加)

Filter

Added
Sep 21, 2016 11:49 AM
Edited
Sep 21, 2016 11:50 AM
Page traffic
1019 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds