VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Aika
Female 愛華 (あいか)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 21, 2016 11:55 AM
Birthdate
Oct 8, 1989
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Hokkaido, Japan
Units
MARIA
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
2 lyricist
1 vocals

Notes

Real name: Aika Hirano (平野 愛華)

Now working as a fashion model and actress mainly on Hokkaido (stage name: Aika Haga [芳賀 愛華])

Filter

Websites




Added
Sep 21, 2016 11:53 AM
Edited
Sep 21, 2016 12:08 PM
Page traffic
1297 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds