VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Dr.kyOn
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 22, 2016 02:11 AM
Variations
Dr.KyOn
Dr. kyOn
Birthdate
Dec 23, 1957
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
15 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
9 performer
6 arranger
3 piano
2 organ
2 keyboard
1 accordion

Notes

Real name: Yasuo Kawakami (川上 恭生)

Filter

2005

04.13 Minuet / Masayoshi Yamazaki UPCH-5303 Performer
04.27 ROMANCING SAGA -Minstrel Song- Original Soundtrack UPCH-1411~4 Performer
06.01 Houkiboshi / Younha ESCL-2654 Performer
10.05 Go! Younha / Younha ESCL-2668 Organ, Piano

2007

03.14 YES / MIKA NAKASHIMA [Limited Edition] AICL-1798~9 Arranger, Performer
03.14 YES / MIKA NAKASHIMA AICL-1800 Arranger, Performer
09.05 a musical biography KOJIMA MAYUMI 2001-2007 PCCA-02521 Organ, Piano

2008

12.03 Prototype / Chiaki Ishikawa VTCL-35055 Performer

2009

09.30 Dare mo Oshiete Kurenakatta Koto / Chiaki Ishikawa VTCL-60140 Piano

2010

08.25 NIU / Kaori Mochida [Limited Edition] AVCD-38132/B Arranger
08.25 NIU / Kaori Mochida AVCD-38133 Arranger

2018

02.28 Otona÷6 × Kodomo×6 / The Osomatsu-sans with Matsuno-ke 6 Kyoudai EYCA-11843 Arranger, Keyboard
11.07 Egao. / Kiyono Yasuno VTCL-60476 Performer
11.07 Egao. / Kiyono Yasuno [Limited Edition] VTZL-148 Performer

2020

09.18 OSOMATSUSAN ULTRA NEET BOX Bonus CD EYXA-13106B Arranger, Performer

Websites



Added
Sep 22, 2016 02:10 AM
Edited
Mar 6, 2018 05:48 PM
Page traffic
1471 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds