VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Ayano Ito
Female 伊藤 文乃 (いとう あやの)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 22, 2016 11:26 AM
Aliases
Fumino Ito
Birthdate
Sep 21, 1968
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Websites



Added
Sep 22, 2016 11:25 AM
Edited
Dec 29, 2016 03:53 PM
Page traffic
1281 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds