VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Harumi Miyako
Female 都 はるみ (みやこ はるみ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 22, 2016 01:19 PM
Birthdate
Feb 22, 1948
Birthplace
Kyoto City, Kyoto, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
8 performer
1 vocals

Notes

Real name: Harumi Kitamura (北村 春美)

Filter

Websites



Added
Sep 22, 2016 01:18 PM
Edited
Sep 22, 2016 01:20 PM
Page traffic
1160 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds