VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mitsu Murata
村田 充 (むらた みつ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 22, 2016 04:14 PM
Aliases
MITSUU
Birthdate
Aug 18, 1977
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
1 albums in database
0 composer credits
1 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Sep 22, 2016 04:12 PM
Edited
Sep 22, 2016 04:20 PM
Page traffic
520 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds