VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kazuya Miyata
宮田 和弥 (みやた かずや)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 22, 2016 07:04 PM
Aliases
Kazya
Birthdate
Feb 1, 1966
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
6 albums in database
3 performer credits
2 lyricist credits
1 composer credit

Websites




Added
Sep 22, 2016 07:04 PM
Edited
Sep 22, 2016 07:05 PM
Page traffic
717 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds