VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Satsuki Soeda deceased, Mar 18 1980
Male 添田 さつき (そえだ さつき)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 22, 2016 07:59 PM
Birthdate
Jun 14, 1902
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
2 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Tomomichi Soeda (添田 知道)

Websites



Added
Sep 22, 2016 07:58 PM
Edited
Sep 22, 2016 08:01 PM
Page traffic
524 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds