VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed ANCHANG
Male あんちゃん
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 19, 2018 04:57 AM
Variations
Anchang
Aliases
SEX MACHINEGUN
Birthdate
Apr 28, 1970
Birthplace
Niihama City, Ehime Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
7 composer
7 lyricist
3 performer
2 arranger

Notes

Real name: Koji Ando (安藤 弘司)

Filter

Filter

Referenced on 2 albums

Websites




Added
Sep 23, 2016 08:44 AM
Edited
Aug 19, 2018 04:57 AM
Page traffic
1013 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds