VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed George Tokoro
所 ジョージ (ところ ジョージ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 23, 2016 10:04 AM
Birthdate
Jan 26, 1955
Birthplace
Tokorozawa City, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
3 albums in database
2 composer credits
0 arranger credits
2 performer credits
3 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Takayuki Haga (芳賀 隆之)
Old family name: Kakuta (角田)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Sep 23, 2016 10:04 AM
Edited
Sep 23, 2016 11:03 AM
Page traffic
429 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds