VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shin Watanabe
渡辺 慎 (わたなべ しん)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 23, 2016 09:11 AM
Variations
シン・ワタナベイビー
Aliases
Shin Watanababy
Birthdate
Oct 17, 1968
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
2 albums in database
2 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Sep 23, 2016 09:10 AM
Edited
Aug 16, 2018 07:22 AM
Page traffic
466 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds