VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoichi Kobiyama
コビヤマ 洋一 (コビヤマ よういち)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 23, 2016 09:52 AM
Birthdate
Aug 15, 1959
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 performer

Notes

Real name: 小檜山 洋一

Websites



Added
Sep 23, 2016 09:51 AM
Edited
Sep 23, 2016 09:55 AM
Page traffic
763 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds