VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Noriko Egawa
江川 のり子 (えがわ のりこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 24, 2016 05:28 AM
Birthdate
May 17, 1951
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
1 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Other names:
Kanako Egawa (江川 菜子)
Kotoe Taichi (太地 琴恵)

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Sep 24, 2016 05:28 AM
Edited
Sep 24, 2016 05:30 AM
Page traffic
464 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds