VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Haruko Kitahama
Female 北浜 晴子 (きたはま はるこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 24, 2016 05:41 AM
Birthdate
Jul 1, 1938
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
19 albums in database
Credits
13 performer
4 cast
2 voice actor

Notes

Real name: Haruko Shioya (塩谷 晴子)

Filter

1966

11.15 Asahi Sonorama Jungle Taitei: Susume Leo! M-61 Performer

1972

01.?? Andersen Monogatari: Numa no Ou no Musume C-60 Cast

1974

??.?? Asahi Sonorama TV Shudaika Series Alps no Shoujo Heidi APW-9504 Cast
02.26 Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Alps no Shoujo Heidi APM-4567 Cast

1976

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Magne Robo Gakeen APS-5054 Performer

1977

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Hakuchou no Ouji APS-5069 Cast

1978

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Majokko Tickle APS-5098 Performer
01.10 Umi no Triton TV Original Soundtrack Disc CS-7044 Performer
03.01 Devilman TV Original Soundtrack CS-7098 Performer
04.10 Mazinger Z Original Soundtrack-ban CS-7056 Performer
10.?? Voice Voice Voice CQ-7015 Performer
12.?? Deluxe Card Picture Book Record CANDY CANDY CZ-7010 Performer

1979

08.25 Space Pirate Captain Harlock Drama-hen CS-7129 Voice Actor
09.?? Dororo Drama-hen CS-7140 Performer

1980

04.?? THE ADVENTURES OF MARCO POLO Drama Soushuuhen ~Omoi wa Touhou wo Kakete CS-7183 Performer

1981

03.21 Sasuke K22G-7016 Voice Actor

1984

10.21 ANIME SOUND MEMORIAL Candy Candy CX-7189 Performer

1988

05.05 Original Ongen ni Yoru Natsukashi no TV Anime Graffiti 1963~1970 K26X-7118~9 Performer

2003

05.21 DYNAMIC PRO FILMS ETERNAL EDITION File No.9 & 10 UFO ROBOT GRENDIZER & OTHERS COCX-32228~9 Performer

Websites



Added
Sep 24, 2016 05:40 AM
Edited
Sep 24, 2016 05:42 AM
Page traffic
1370 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds