VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Sanji Hase deceased, Mar 8 2002
Male はせ さん治 (はせ さんじ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 24, 2016 06:43 AM
Birthdate
Jan 2, 1936
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
26 albums in database
Credits
21 performer
2 cast
2 vocals
1 chorus

Notes

Real name: Hiroo Hase (長谷 弘夫)

Filter

1966

??.?? Asahi Sonorama Mahoutsukai Sally M-65 Cast

1971

07.30 Apache Yakyugun AM-20 Performer

1972

09.?? Mock to Asobou -Kashi no Ki Mock Hit Song Shuu- KKS-4057 Vocals
11.?? TV Manga Hit Series: Minna no Christmas - Moomin / Kashi no Ki Mock / Kamen Rider / Choujin Barom 1 C-517 Chorus

1975

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Ikkyu-san APS-5031 Performer

1976

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Ganbare!! Robocon APS-5049 Cast
08.?? Ikkyu-san Uta to Ohanashi: Tonchin Kanchin Tora Taiji CW-7083 Performer
08.25 TV Manga Idol Deluxe Haha wo Tazunete Sanzenri / Pinocchio yori Piccolino no Bouken CW-7078 Performer
10.?? Pinocchio yori Piccolino no Bouken Uta to Ohanashi CW-7103 Performer
10.?? Pinocchio yori Piccolino no Bouken SCS-318 Performer
11.?? Haha wo Tazunete Sanzenri Soushuuhen / Piccolino no Bouken Ohanashi Record CW-7107 Performer

1977

09.?? Ikkyu-san Tonchi Shuu CS-7041 Performer

1978

10.?? Voice Voice Voice CQ-7015 Performer

1979

??.?? Seton Doubutsuki: Risu no Banner 18AH-728 Performer
04.?? Nippon Animation Meisaku Anime Sakuhinshuu CB-7056~9 Vocals
09.?? Minashigo Hutch: Kokoro ni Nokoru TV Anime no Sekai CS-7130~1 Performer
12.01 VOICE FESTIVAL RUU & SOLOMON TC-50107 Performer

1980

??.?? Nils no Fushigi na Tabi Drama-hen JBX-230~1 Performer
??.?? Nils no Fushigi na Tabi Drama-hen VCK-7001 Performer

1981

??.?? Animeria Fantajika Hoshi no Ondine K22G-7021~2 Performer
01.25 Cyborg 009 Chouginga Densetsu Drama-hen CZ-7074~5 Performer

1984

03.05 Wata no Kuni Hoshi Drama-hen JBX-2037~8 Performer
08.01 Tokyo Disneyland CX-7168-DR Performer

1986

02.21 Kinnikuman 4 Kinnikuman Family-hen CQ-7107 Performer
11.21 Bosco Adventure Music Collection C25G-0451 Performer
12.20 Kieta Princess CQS-10809-CP Performer

Websites



Added
Sep 24, 2016 06:42 AM
Edited
Sep 24, 2016 06:45 AM
Page traffic
847 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds