VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Katsuya Kumamoto
熊本 克哉 (くまもと かつや)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 24, 2016 11:30 AM
Variations
エレクトロソナー
Aliases
Electro Sonar
Birthdate
May 8, 1982
Birthplace
Matsuyama City, Ehime Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
12 albums in database
11 performer credits
1 arranger credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2009

07.25 The score in blue / stella quintet+ SVWC-7628 Performer

2010

07.21 flower of love GFCA-227 Performer

2012

03.22 NEW LOVEPLUS Character Song & Extra Soundtrack LC-2135~6 Arranger

2014

04.10 PURE SONGS 3@DREAM C CLUB Gogo. D3PR-0056 Performer
12.10 M album / KinKi Kids [Limited Edition] JECN-0383~5 Performer
12.10 M album / KinKi Kids JECN-0386~7 Performer

2016

04.13 harmony ribbon / Inori Minase KICM-1662 Performer (as Electro Sonar)
09.21 N album / KinKi Kids [Limited Edition] JECN-0462~3 Performer
09.21 N album / KinKi Kids JECN-0464 Performer

2017

02.22 Hallelujah☆Essaim / Gabriel (CV: Miyu Tomita), Vigne (CV: Saori Oonishi), Satanya (CV: Naomi Ohzora), Raphiel (CV: Kana Hanazawa) ZMCZ-10931 Performer (as Electro Sonar)
04.05 Innocent flower / Inori Minase KICS-3477 Performer (as Electro Sonar)
04.05 Innocent flower / Inori Minase [Limited Edition] KICS-93477 Performer (as Electro Sonar)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Sep 24, 2016 11:28 AM
Edited
Feb 21, 2017 01:29 AM
Page traffic
794 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds