VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kazuhiko Sawaguchi
澤口 和彦 (さわぐち かずひこ)
Submitted by cal on Sep 20, 2013 06:02 AM
Image provided by Pierre-juku
Variations
サワグチカズヒコ
サワグチ教授
Aliases
Prof. Sawaguchi
Birthdate
Sep 24, 1971
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Sapporo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan
Education
Architecture, Hokkai-Gakuen University
Units
IMAGINE
Former Units
Hudson Soft
Organizations
SAWAGUCHI Laboratory
Credited works
99 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
71 arranger
54 composer
8 programmer
8 performer
3 music
2 sound effects
1 conductor

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Dec 25, 2007 01:04 AM
Edited
Dec 13, 2020 09:50 AM
Page traffic
9376 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds