VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ken Darby deceased, Jan 24 1992
Male  
Submitted by Mokona on Sep 25, 2016 08:14 AM
Aliases
Vera Matson
Birthdate
May 13, 1909
Birthplace
Hebron, Nebraska, United States
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 vocal arranger
1 composer
1 lyricist

Added
Sep 25, 2016 08:09 AM
Edited
Mar 31, 2021 04:07 AM
Page traffic
433 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds