VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Shouhei Matsushita
Male 松下 昇平 (まつした しょうへい)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 25, 2016 10:23 AM
Birthdate
Apr 20, 1973
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
7 arranger
6 composer
3 performer
3 programmer
1 guitar
1 producer

Notes

Other names: M-Swift, 24 Carat

Filter

Websites




Added
Sep 25, 2016 10:22 AM
Edited
Sep 25, 2016 10:27 AM
Page traffic
1039 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds