VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Kenji Ozawa
Male 小沢 健二 (おざわ けんじ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 26, 2016 10:32 AM
Aliases
K.OZAWA
Birthdate
Apr 14, 1968
Birthplace
Sagamihara City, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
13 composer
13 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Filter

Referenced on 8 albums

Websites



Added
Sep 26, 2016 10:30 AM
Edited
Sep 26, 2016 10:32 AM
Page traffic
1372 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds