VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Makoto Asakura
Female 麻倉 真琴 (あさくら まこと)
Birthdate
Not available
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
14 lyricist

Notes

Also known as: Yuko Abe (安部裕子)


Referenced on 5 albums

Websites



Added
Sep 26, 2016 10:35 AM
Edited
Oct 7, 2018 05:28 PM
Page traffic
1095 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds