VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mekete
めけて
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 27, 2016 11:13 AM
Birthdate
May 28, 1965
Birthplace
Setagaya Ward, Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
1 albums in database
1 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Maki Kanzaki (神崎 まき)
Other names: mickey-T, Mickey, MEGA MICKEY, GINGA MICKEY, GO^2 MICKEY, ミッキーT

Discography

No albums found.

Filter

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Sep 27, 2016 11:10 AM
Edited
Sep 27, 2016 11:16 AM
Page traffic
371 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds