VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Daisuke Oshima
Male 小島 大介 (おしま だいすけ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 6, 2016 12:34 PM
Aliases
Daisuke Kojima
Birthdate
Sep 7, 1972
Birthplace
Kumamoto City, Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 arranger

Websites



Added
Sep 29, 2016 05:03 AM
Edited
Oct 6, 2016 12:54 PM
Page traffic
1407 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds