VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Adriana Figueroa
 
Submitted by adrisaurus on Dec 20, 2018 08:26 PM
Image provided by Official Website
Aliases
Adriana "Adrisaurus" Figueroa
Adrisaurus
Birthdate
Dec 30, 1992
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
29 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
26 performer
4 lyricist
2 voice
2 vocals
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2013

11.05 The Cake Is A Lie: Songs From Portal N/A Arranger, Performer

2015

04.29 Aria's Ascent - The Crypt of the Necrodancer Metal Soundtrack N/A Performer
12.21 Determination N/A Performer

2016

03.16 Young Does Disney 2 N/A Performer (as Adrisaurus)
04.?? Determination N/A Performer
09.08 Year 4 N/A Performer (as Adrisaurus)
10.01 Determination: The Purple Side N/A Performer (as Adrisaurus)

2017

01.12 Determination: The Purple Side N/A Performer (as Adrisaurus)
01.24 Aria Awakened - The Crypt of the Necrodancer Metal Soundtrack -Remixed & Remastered- N/A Performer
03.01 Aria Awakened - The Crypt of the Necrodancer Metal Soundtrack -Remixed & Remastered- N/A Performer
08.22 Chipped of the NecroDancer: AMPLIFIED N/A Performer
09.19 VA-11 HALL-A EX - Bonus Tracks Collection N/A Performer
10.19 Year 5 N/A Performer (as Adrisaurus)
10.28 Jump Up, Super Star! (feat. Jyggy11, Chance Sweetser, 8bitbrigadier & Adriana Figueroa) N/A Performer
11.16 VA-11 Hall-A Original Sound Track N/A Performer, Lyricist

2018

04.27 The Velvet Lounge N/A Performer
10.?? VA-11 HALL-A N/A Performer
10.28 The Eightfold Road: Metal Arrangements from Octopath Traveler MCOL-0160 Performer
12.02 VA-11 HALL-A COMPLETE SOUND COLLECTION BSR017 Performer, Lyricist

2019

03.11 Yuppie Psycho Original Soundtrack N/A Performer

2020

04.?? Yuppie Psycho (Original Soundtrack) BSR036 Performer
05.01 Vitamin Connection: Nutritious Beats for Healing & Relaxing (Original Soundtrack, Vol. 2) N/A Performer, Lyricist
05.01 Vitamin Connection: Always There to Protect You (Original Soundtrack, Vol. 3) N/A Performer
06.?? VA-11 HALL-A N/A Performer
10.08 Ikenfell Original Game Soundtrack MCOL-0323 Performer, Lyricist
11.12 The Pathless N/A Performer
12.?? SINNOHVATION IITR-05 Voice (as Adriana "Adrisaurus" Figueroa)
12.11 SINNOHVATION N/A Voice (as Adriana "Adrisaurus" Figueroa)

2021

03.15 Tree of Savior - Cherry Blossom in March 2021 OST Collection N/A Vocals

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Sep 29, 2016 07:49 AM
Edited
Dec 13, 2018 11:37 PM
Page traffic
3317 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds