VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Eiji Kikuchi
Male 菊地 英二 (きくち えいじ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 30, 2016 04:46 PM
Aliases
Eiji "Annie" Kikuchi
Birthdate
Jun 6, 1967
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Hachioji City, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 performer

Websites



Added
Sep 30, 2016 04:44 PM
Edited
Sep 30, 2016 04:46 PM
Page traffic
1087 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds