VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Sheja
Male 屍忌蛇 (しいじゃ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 30, 2016 05:02 PM
Variations
SHEJA
SHE-JA
She-ja
Birthdate
Jun 4, 1966
Birthplace
Kochi Prefecture, Japan
Former Units
ANIMETAL
Credited works
10 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
5 performer
3 guitar
2 composer
1 guest guitarist
1 music production assistance

Notes

Real name: 黒岩 靖

Filter

Websites



Added
Sep 30, 2016 04:59 PM
Edited
Oct 1, 2016 05:28 AM
Page traffic
1166 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds