VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Ryoji
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 1, 2016 06:49 AM
Variations
RYOJI
Birthdate
Dec 14, 1974
Birthplace
Nada Ward, Kobe City, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
15 albums in database
Credits
14 composer
14 lyricist
3 arranger
3 performer
3 chorus

Notes

Real name: Ryoji Otsuka (大塚 亮二)

Filter

2005

08.03 Gash The Movie: Attack of Mechavulcan Original Soundtrack NECA-30139 Composer
08.03 Kaze wo ukete / Aya ueto PCCA-02158 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2006

03.08 License / Aya Ueto [Limited Edition] PCCA-02235 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
03.08 License / Aya Ueto PCCA-02236 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
09.20 BEST of UETOAYA SINGLE COLLECTION [PREMIUM EDITION] PCCA-02318 Chorus, Composer, Lyricist
09.20 BEST of UETOAYA SINGLE COLLECTION [STANDARD EDITION] PCCA-02319 Chorus, Composer, Lyricist

2007

03.14 YES / MIKA NAKASHIMA [Limited Edition] AICL-1798~9 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
03.14 YES / MIKA NAKASHIMA AICL-1800 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2008

05.21 Kasumi / 369 VICL-36901 Lyricist

2009

06.24 Smile for.../Mou Ichido dake / Aya Ueto [Limited Edition] PCCA-02910 Composer, Lyricist
06.24 Smile for.../Mou Ichido dake / Aya Ueto PCCA-70242 Composer, Lyricist
07.15 Happy Magic ~Smile Project~ / Aya Ueto [Limited Edition] PCCA-02941 Composer, Lyricist
07.15 Happy Magic ~Smile Project~ / Aya Ueto PCCA-02942 Composer, Lyricist

2017

07.19 BEST of UETOAYA SINGLE COLLECTION PLUS PCCA-50277 Chorus, Composer, Lyricist

2020

12.02 WITH / Mika Nakashima AICL-3994 Composer, Lyricist

Websites



Added
Oct 1, 2016 06:44 AM
Edited
Jan 2, 2017 03:26 PM
Page traffic
1256 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds