VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Makoto Raiku
雷句 誠 (らいく まこと)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 1, 2016 06:56 AM
Birthdate
Aug 23, 1974
Birthplace
Gifu City, Gifu Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
8 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Makoto Kawada (河田 誠)

2003

10.22 Chichi wo Moge! ~More Moge Version~ / Parco Folgore (CV: Hiroki Takahashi) NECM-12051 Lyricist

2004

03.24 Konjiki no Gash Bell!! - Collection of Golden Songs NECA-30103 Lyricist
08.25 Konjiki no Gash Bell!! Character Song Series: Girls Side NECA-30116 Lyricist
09.23 Gash Bell!! The Movie: Unlisted Demon #101 Original Soundtrack NECA-30120 Lyricist

2005

02.23 Konjiki no Gash Bell!! - Collection of Golden Songs 2 NECA-30126 Lyricist
08.03 Gash The Movie: Attack of Mechavulcan Original Soundtrack NECA-30139 Lyricist

2007

02.28 Konjiki No Gash Bell!! Complete Singles Collection NECA-30180 Lyricist

Featured On

Websites




Added
Oct 1, 2016 06:54 AM
Edited
Oct 1, 2016 06:57 AM
Page traffic
862 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds