VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shihomi Mizowaki
溝脇 しほみ (みぞわき しほみ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 1, 2016 07:32 AM
Aliases
Kinoko Yamada
Birthdate
Jul 31, 1970
Birthplace
Nara Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
21 albums in database
21 performer credits

Notes

Current name: Kinoko Yamada (山田 きのこ)

1999

06.25 brave heart / Ayumi Miyazaki NEDA-10004 Performer
08.21 Ojamajo CD Club Sono 3 - Ojamajo ♥Happy Hit♥ Drama Theater!! APCM-5144 Performer
09.22 Digimon Adventure Single Hit Parade NECA-30007 Performer
11.05 Digimon Adventure Character Song + Mini Drama 1 NECA-30008 Performer
12.03 Digimon Adventure Character Song + Mini Drama 2 NECA-30009 Performer
12.10 Digimon Adventure Cute Beat Club NECT-00001 Performer

2000

01.07 Digimon Adventure Character Song + Mini Drama 3 NECA-30010 Performer
07.26 Digimon Adventure 02 Best Partner 5 Mimi Tachikawa & Palmon NECA-13005 Performer
10.?? Bokura no Digital World / Digimon All Stars with Koji Wada, AiM Narration: Hirata Hiroaki ICCM-1 Performer

2001

02.07 Digimon Adventure 02 Drama CD Michi e no Armor Shinka NECA-30031 Performer
03.21 Digimon Adventure 02 Best! Best! Best Partner ~Digimon Hen~ NECA-30035 Performer
03.21 Digimon Adventure 02 Best! Best! Best Partner ~Duet Hen~ NECA-30036 Performer
12.29 Digimon Insert Songs Best Evolution NECA-30055 Performer

2002

10.23 Ojamajo Dokka~n! CD Club Sono 5: Character Vocal Collection 6-Year Set 1 MJCG-80110 Performer
12.25 Digimon Music 100 Title Kinen Sakuhin We Love DiGiMONMUSiC NECA-70006~10 Performer

2003

10.22 Ojamajo Doremi Dokka~n! MEMORIAL CD BOX MJCG-80132 Performer
12.21 Ojamajo Doremi MEMORIAL CD BOX MJCG-80138 Performer

2004

03.24 Konjiki no Gash Bell!! - Collection of Golden Songs NECA-30103 Performer

2015

03.03 DIGIMON ADVENTURE 15th Anniversary Blu-ray BOX SPECIAL DRAMA CD HMCH-2052 Performer (as Kinoko Yamada)

2019

07.28 Taiichi to Sora. FEME-15 Performer

2020

03.25 DIGIMON ADVENTURE tri. BEST HIT PARADE NECA-25001 Performer (as Kinoko Yamada)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Oct 1, 2016 07:32 AM
Edited
Oct 1, 2016 07:33 AM
Page traffic
889 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds