VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tako Yamaguchi (Alias of Takuya Yamaguchi)
山口 たこ (やまぐち たこ)
Submitted by nstz on Aug 19, 2018 12:21 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
TAKU1175
Birthdate
Aug 19, 1989
Birthplace
Yukuhashi, Fukuoka​ Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
49 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
41 arranger
32 composer
6 lyricist
3 performer
2 artist
2 chorus

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter


Added
Oct 1, 2016 09:30 AM
Edited
Oct 8, 2018 06:36 PM
Page traffic
1452 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds