VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Aiko Iwamura
岩村 愛子 (いわむら あいこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 1, 2016 11:26 AM
Aliases
Ai Iwamura
Birthdate
Mar 4, 1984
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
2 performer credits

Websites




Added
Oct 1, 2016 11:24 AM
Edited
Oct 1, 2016 11:26 AM
Page traffic
832 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds