VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kikutaro
菊タロー (きくたろー)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 3, 2016 11:05 AM
Birthdate
Nov 17, 1976
Birthplace
Ikuno Ward, Osaka City, Osaka, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
2 performer credits

Notes

Real name: Mitsunobu Kikuzawa (菊澤 光信)

Websites




Added
Oct 3, 2016 11:05 AM
Edited
Oct 3, 2016 11:07 AM
Page traffic
668 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds