VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Harold Arlen deceased, Apr 23 1986
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 3, 2016 05:08 PM
Variations
ハロルド・アーレン
Aliases
H. Arlen
Birthdate
Feb 15, 1905
Birthplace
Buffalo, New York, United States

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

No albums found.

Filter

Referenced on 16 albums

1975

??.?? Saishin TV Shudaikashuu Calimero JBX-57 Composer

1984

06.21 Genesis Climber Mospeada Vol. III Live at PIT INN JBX-25047 Composer
12.21 Fly Me To The Moon! II CX-7206 Composer

1998

??.?? Yokohama Fantasia Part II - Sports PCDZ-1605 Composer (as H. Arlen)

2001

11.21 DDRMAX ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK TOCP-64144~5 Composer

2008

01.01 ONE LIFE / Mai Kuraki VNCM-9002 Composer

2010

07.13 BUGS BUNNY at the Symphony WTM39196 Composer, Lyricist

2014

10.08 Ai no Hi / Ayahi Takagaki [Limited Edition] SMCL-353~4 Composer
10.08 Ai no Hi / Ayahi Takagaki SMCL-355 Composer

2015

09.16 Kokoro ga Sakebitagatterunda. Original Soundtrack SVWC-70100~1 Composer
12.16 Konodori Original Soundtrack UZCL-2081~2 Composer

2016

03.30 Kokoro ga Sakebitagatterunda. Bonus CD ANZX-11703 Composer
11.09 melodia 3 / Ayahi Takagaki SMCL-448 Composer

2017

09.01 Brave / Beau Dermott 5773723 Composer
09.27 Let's Fall In Jazz VPCG-83523 Composer, Lyricist

2019

09.18 Memories ~Anohana & Kokosake SONG COLLECTION~ SVWC-70443 Composer

Websites


Recent Works

No albums found.


Added
Oct 3, 2016 05:08 PM
Edited
May 20, 2020 12:34 PM
Page traffic
905 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds