VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Manami Watanabe
渡辺 愛未 (わたなべ まなみ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 4, 2016 04:51 AM
Variations
渡辺マナミ
Aliases
Aimmy
Manami
Birthdate
Dec 28, 1986
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
19 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
16 lyricist
7 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2006

03.15 Anata ga Ita Mori / Jyukai GNCX-0002 Lyricist
06.28 Fate/stay night A.OST GNCA-1093 Lyricist
07.26 Koibito Doushi / Jyukai GNCX-0004 Lyricist
11.01 Hoshi Akari / Jyukai GNCX-0006 Lyricist
11.22 Wild flower / Jyukai GNCX-1001 Lyricist, Performer (as Manami)

2007

01.25 Buso Renkin ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK GNCA-1115 Lyricist
11.28 Ai no Hoshi/Hanamuke no Melody / Jyukai GNCX-0012 Lyricist (as Manami)

2008

09.24 Blue Vibration / Kaze no Kioku ~to the end of the world~ GNCX-0015 Performer (as Aimmy), Lyricist (as Aimmy)

2009

12.23 ricordanza - Fate/stay night TV song collection - GNCA-1231 Lyricist

2010

01.20 Jyukai BEST ~Stairway to the future~ / Jyukai GNCX-1009 Lyricist (also as Manami)

2012

06.13 Tsuki no Namida / Ayahi Takagaki [Limited Edition] SMCL-270~1 Lyricist
06.13 Tsuki no Namida / Ayahi Takagaki SMCL-272 Lyricist
09.05 Kuro no Onna Kyoushi Original Soundtrack UZCL-2031 Performer

2013

04.17 relation / Ayahi Takagaki [Limited Edition] SMCL-291~2 Lyricist
04.17 relation / Ayahi Takagaki SMCL-293 Lyricist

2014

04.23 NAGI NO ASUKARA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 GNCA-1404 Performer
06.25 NAGI NO ASUKARA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 GNCA-1405 Performer
11.26 Dear,Sister Original Soundtrack PCCR-00611 Performer

2015

06.30 A LULL IN THE SEA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK NAG1-BRD-US-OST Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Oct 4, 2016 04:49 AM
Edited
Oct 13, 2018 06:47 AM
Page traffic
1577 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds