VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Fumihito Kasatani
笠谷 文人 (かさたに ふみひと)
Variations
Fumito Kasatani
Aliases
KASS
KASS.
Birthdate
Jan 31, 1962
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
5 composer
3 arranger
1 mixing engineer
1 performer
1 recording engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Dec 28, 2007 08:18 PM
Edited
Oct 22, 2009 03:36 PM
Page traffic
4933 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds