VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Fumihito Kasatani
笠谷 文人 (かさたに ふみひと)
Variations
Fumito Kasatani
Aliases
KASS
KASS.
Birthdate
Jan 31, 1962
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
6 albums in database
6 products in database
Credits
8 composer
3 arranger
2 special thanks
2 original score
1 mixing engineer
1 recording engineer
1 keyboard
1 music producer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Dec 28, 2007 08:18 PM
Edited
Oct 22, 2009 03:36 PM
Page traffic
5932 visitors
Page built in
0.46 seconds