VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Keisuke Tominaga
冨永 恵介 (とみなが けいすけ)
Submitted by cal on Oct 5, 2016 11:40 AM
Image provided by PR TIMES
Aliases
Keisuke "Tommy" Tominaga
Birthdate
1978
Birthplace
Konan, Yokohama, Japan
Former Units
GRANDFUNK
Organizations
PIANO
Credited works
23 albums in database
Credits
10 sound producer
4 arranger
3 special thanks
3 composer
2 lyricist
2 music producer
2 supervisor
1 organizer
1 director
1 programmer

Notes

CEO of PIANO INC.

Filter

2009

11.25 UNIVERSAL BUNNY VTCL-60177 Lyricist

2012

07.25 Kids on the Slope Original Soundtrack Plus more & rare ESCL-3879 Organizer (as Keisuke "Tommy" Tominaga), Director (as Keisuke "Tommy" Tominaga)

2014

07.09 Terror in Resonance Original Soundtrack SVWC-70009 Lyricist, Sound Producer (as Keisuke "Tommy" Tominaga)
08.27 Trigger / Yuuki Ozaki (from Galileo Galilei) [Limited Edition] SECL-1562~3 Sound Producer (as Keisuke "Tommy" Tominaga)
08.27 Trigger / Yuuki Ozaki (from Galileo Galilei) SECL-1564 Sound Producer (as Keisuke "Tommy" Tominaga)
09.03 Dare ka, Umi wo. EP / Aimer DFCL-2079 Sound Producer (as Keisuke "tommy" Tominaga)
09.03 Dare ka, Umi wo. EP / Aimer [Limited Edition] DFCL-2080~1 Sound Producer (as Keisuke "tommy" Tominaga)
10.22 Terror in Resonance Original Soundtrack 2 -crystalized- SVWC-70027 Sound Producer (as Keisuke "Tommy" Tominaga)

2015

07.29 DAWN / Aimer [Limited Edition] DFCL-2152~3 Sound Producer (as Keisuke "tommy" Tominaga)
07.29 DAWN / Aimer DFCL-2154 Sound Producer (as Keisuke "tommy" Tominaga)
10.07 Tabi*note / Yui Makino [Limited Edition] TECI-1466 Special Thanks
10.07 Tabi*note / Yui Makino TECI-1467 Special Thanks

2016

10.07 History Maker / DEAN FUJIOKA N/A Music Producer (as Keisuke "tommy" Tominaga)
11.23 You Only Live Once / YURI!!! on ICE feat. w.hatano EYCA-11243/B Arranger
11.23 You Only Live Once / YURI!!! on ICE feat. w.hatano EYCA-11244 Arranger
12.21 Oh! Skatra!!! YURI!!! on ICE Original Skate Song COLLECTION EYCA-11291 Composer, Arranger, Programmer

2017

05.03 BEST SELECTION "noir" / Aimer [Limited Edition] SECL-2144~5 Sound Producer (as Keisuke "tommy" Tominaga)
05.03 BEST SELECTION "noir" / Aimer SECL-2148 Sound Producer (as Keisuke "tommy" Tominaga)
07.28 Yutra♨ YURI!!! on ICE Sound Track COLLECTION EYCA-11464 Composer, Arranger, Music Producer (as Keisuke "tommy" Tominaga)

2018

04.27 YURI!!! on CONCERT EYXA-11868 Supervisor (as Keisuke "tommy" Tominaga)

2019

02.15 YURI!!! on CONCERT EYCA-12113 Supervisor (as Keisuke "tommy" Tominaga)
10.30 CAROLE & TUESDAY VOCAL COLLECTION Vol.2 VTCL-60507 Special Thanks
10.30 CAROLE & TUESDAY Supporting Tracks Vol.1 VTCY-119 Composer

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Oct 5, 2016 11:29 AM
Edited
Oct 5, 2016 11:43 AM
Page traffic
1371 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds