VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Himeko Tsuji
辻 姫子 (つじ ひめこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 6, 2016 09:47 AM
Aliases
Himeko Takita
Birthdate
Feb 5, 1990
Birthplace
Matsuyama City, Ehime Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
37 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
32 performer
7 trombone

Notes

Old name: Himeko Takida (滝田 姫子)

Filter

2015

08.25 THE LAST COP ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VPCD-81849 Performer (as Himeko Takita)
09.09 37.5 °C no Namida Original Soundtrack UZCL-2076 Trombone

2016

05.25 KABANERI OF THE IRON FORTRESS / EGOIST [Limited Edition] SRCL-9068~9 Performer
05.25 KABANERI OF THE IRON FORTRESS / EGOIST SRCL-9070 Performer
08.24 Re: Life in a Different World from Zero Special Soundtrack CD 1 ZMXZ-10653-CD Performer
10.26 Re: Life in a different world from zero ORIGINAL SOUND TRUCK ZMCZ-10885 Performer

2017

05.03 LAST COP THE MOVIE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VPCD-81953 Performer (as Himeko Takita)
12.27 Shin Godzilla vs. Evangelion Symphony KICA-2522~3 Performer

2018

02.28 Dragon Ball Super Original Soundtrack -Vol.2- COCX-40280~1 Performer
03.15 Attack on Titan 2 SOUNDTRACK KTGS-40410CD Performer
07.13 OCTOPATH TRAVELER Original Soundtrack SQEX-10642~5 Performer
09.19 The Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar Bonus CD Vol.1 POCX-1413 Performer
10.17 Revue Starlight Insert Song Album Vol.2: La Revue de Soirée PCCG-01707 Performer
10.17 The Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar Bonus CD Vol.2 POCX-1414 Performer
10.24 Re: Life in a different world from zero: Memory Snow Memory Album ZMCZ-12642 Performer
11.21 The Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar Bonus CD Vol.3 POCX-1415 Performer
12.19 The Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar Bonus CD Vol.4 POCX-1416 Performer

2019

02.14 MONSTER STRIKE OFFICIAL SOUNDTRACK EXEN-03 Performer
07.31 FAMILIA MYTH: ARROW OF THE ORION ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK & ORIGINAL AUDIO DRAMA 1000744562-CD-A~B Performer
08.28 KIMETSU NO YAIBA TV ANIMATION SERIES VOLUME 2 SPECIAL CD ANZX-14774 Performer
10.30 KIMETSU NO YAIBA TV ANIMATION SERIES VOLUME 4 SPECIAL CD ANZX-14778 Performer
12.16 KIMETSU NO YAIBA TV ANIMATION SERIES VOLUME 4 SPECIAL CD N/A Performer
12.25 KIMETSU NO YAIBA TV ANIMATION SERIES VOLUME 6 SPECIAL CD ANZX-14782 Performer
12.25 Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin & Orion no Kokuin ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK & MUSIC BEST AVCD-55206~9 Performer

2020

02.19 PHANTASY STAR ONLINE 2: EPISODE ORACLE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.1 UZCL-2176 Performer
03.18 The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening Original Soundtrack COCX-41117~20 Trombone
04.08 PHANTASY STAR ONLINE 2: EPISODE ORACLE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.2 UZCL-2181 Performer
05.27 FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE Original Soundtrack ~special edit version~ [Limited Edition] SQEX-10768~75 Trombone
06.30 DEMON SLAYER: KIMETSU NO YAIBA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 AOA-13801-CD1~3 Performer
07.29 Puzzdra Original Soundtrack Original Soundtrack 2 ~Sakuretsu! Niten Senmai Kaeshi Hen~ HIMJ-0026 Performer
07.29 Puzzdra Original Soundtrack Original Soundtrack 2 ~Puzzdra Challenge Cup Hen~ HIMJ-0027 Performer
07.29 Puzzdra Original Soundtrack Original Soundtrack 2 ~Gekiatsu! Taiga Pro Gamer Hen~ HIMJ-0028 Performer
08.19 SUITS season2 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCR-00700 Trombone
11.11 KINGDOM HEARTS - III, II.8, Unchained χ & Union χ [Cross] – (Original Soundtrack) D003729425 Performer
11.11 KINGDOM HEARTS - III, II.8, Unchained χ & Union χ [Cross] - Original Soundtrack SQEX-10794~801 Performer
11.24 DEMON SLAYER: KIMETSU NO YAIBA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 AOA-13802-CD1~3 Performer
12.23 FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE Original Soundtrack Plus SQEX-10824~7 Trombone

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
facebook
Reference
Profile (PDF)



Added
Oct 6, 2016 09:44 AM
Edited
Mar 20, 2018 03:29 AM
Page traffic
1086 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds