VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Hiroaki Sato
Male 佐藤 博暉 (さとう ひろあき)
Aliases
好麻鶴見
Birthdate
Sep 3, 1959
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
6 lyricist
5 scriptwriter
2 original work
1 supervisor
1 director

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1995

10.04 KEY THE METAL IDOL BGM DATA DISC for first & second program PCCG-00345 Scriptwriter
12.16 KEY THE METAL IDOL VOCAL DATA DISC for FIRST & SECOND PROGRAM PCCG-00350 Lyricist

1997

??.?? KEY THE METAL IDOL Original CD Soundtrack • Vol. 1 CD-KM01 Lyricist
02.21 KEY THE METAL IDOL BGM DATA DISC II for THIRD PROGRAM PCCG-00394 Supervisor, Scriptwriter, Original Work
05.16 KEY THE METAL IDOL BGM DATA DISC III for FINAL PROGRAM PCCG-00405 Scriptwriter, Director, Original Work
06.18 KEY THE METAL IDOL VOCAL DATA DISC II for RADIO PROGRAM PCCG-00407 Lyricist

1998

05.20 Key no Lullaby / Tokiko Mima DMP-1214 Lyricist

2010

01.27 WHITE ALBUM Sound Stage 01 KICA-2501 Scriptwriter, Lyricist (as 好麻鶴見)
02.24 WHITE ALBUM Sound Stage 02 KICA-2502 Scriptwriter, Lyricist (as 好麻鶴見)

Websites



Added
Oct 7, 2016 07:50 PM
Edited
Feb 15, 2021 10:02 AM
Page traffic
1009 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds